ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 11198091
nr 1119 8091
SCULPTURE
signed. Carl Johan Trygg, 1915, height: 31 cm,
signerad. Carl Johan Trygg, 1915, höjd: 31 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 1000
Monday July 17 2017
at 19:59:49
700 kr
900 kr